Startovní listina po kategoriích

Oblastní žebříček

Kuničky okr. Blansko

2017-10-21T10:30:00

D10  D10N  D12  D14  D16  D18  D21C  D21D  D35  D45  D55  H10  H10N  H12  H14  H16  H18  H21C  H21D  H35  H45  H55  H65  HDR  P 

D10

Délka:2200 Převýšení:75

Start Jméno Registrace SI
4.00 Veselá Veronika 5HZ0800 53201
9.00 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 53250
14.00 Venerová Ines RBK0751 2020714
19.00 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 2061840
24.00 Klapková Alžběta PTE0852 2102684
29.00 Kubíková Kristýna RBK0851 2118497
34.00 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674
39.00 Vysočanová Edita UBM0756 0
44.00 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 2081351
49.00 Marková Eva ZBM0954 2115674
54.00 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 230671
59.00 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 2088166
64.00 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 8003
69.00 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 2073676
74.00 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 2067231

D10N

Délka:2300 Převýšení:65

Start Jméno Registrace SI
21.00 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 2094514
26.00 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 2083390
31.00 Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 2102683
36.00 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690
41.00 Hanousková Veronika RBKxx17 232059
46.00 Stašková Sára ZBM0751 436987
51.00 Příhodová Veronika PTE0750 2102717
56.00 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407
61.00 Vrbová Marie PTE0850 2102682
66.00 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385
71.00 Evstafeva Simona 84C1050 2120645

D12

Délka:2900 Převýšení:85

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 2083386
5.00 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 2111757
9.00 Desová Julie UBM0555 0
13.00 Doušková Hana TBM0659 2083392
17.00 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 2054645
21.00 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 981840
25.00 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 2067211
29.00 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 2051495
33.00 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 2083375
37.00 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 337648
41.00 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 2067204
45.00 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 2051474
49.00 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 232732
53.00 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 2115673
57.00 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 446326
61.00 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 52032
65.00 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 232389
69.00 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 2112728
73.00 Dánielová Lenka 78C0650 2109751
77.00 Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana TBM0672 2087638
81.00 Machová Karolína VSP0652 339547
85.00 Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 2067201

D14

Délka:3500 Převýšení:90

Start Jméno Registrace SI
15.00 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 2103673
20.00 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 2081393
25.00 Pánková Klára ZBM0456 2094524
30.00 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 438603
35.00 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 438041
40.00 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 2094532
45.00 Vyskočilová Karla RBK0451 2079494
50.00 Miková Lenka TBM0460 410323
55.00 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 416017

D16

Délka:3700 Převýšení:165

Start Jméno Registrace SI
20.00 Radová Kateřina ABM0199 232876

D18

Délka:4600 Převýšení:230

Start Jméno Registrace SI
6.00 Čížková Eliška ADA0051 49863
11.00 Matušková Jana RBK9999 2111809
16.00 Boučková Anna TBM0051 2083423

D21C

Délka:5500 Převýšení:300

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Ovchinnikova Tatiana NNNxx04 7106099
3.00 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378
6.00 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 361990
9.00 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 9111118
12.00 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 2121006
15.00 Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 53111
18.00 Slámová Petra ZBM8459 51765
21.00 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 1985526
24.00 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 0
27.00 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 2020737
30.00 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 9101703
33.00 Čížková Markéta ADA9652 49862
36.00 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 9201068
39.00 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 331291
42.00 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 703370

D21D

Délka:3700 Převýšení:165

Start Jméno Registrace SI
30.00 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 2090859
35.00 Taslerová Renata UBM7651 2116460
40.00 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 920679
45.00 Dvořáková Hana ZBM8676 52165
50.00 Drašarová Eva 8XC8650 2102719
55.00 Kročová Klára ZBM9458 53576
60.00 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 219277

D35

Délka:5100 Převýšení:275

Start Jméno Registrace SI
11.00 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 8007503
14.00 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 53539
17.00 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 2049566
20.00 Tomíčková Dana 19X8050 2096221
23.00 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 2094550
26.00 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 2073658
29.00 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665
32.00 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 53489
35.00 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 2051480
38.00 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 1410001
41.00 Chmelíková Gabriela ZBM7653 2115672
44.00 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 7204507
47.00 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 815422
50.00 Slavíková Jana CHA8251 4129
53.00 Radová Martina ABM7451 8010
56.00 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670
59.00 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 232740
62.00 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 352314
65.00 Dánielová Iva 78C8250 0
68.00 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 2067937
71.00 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 7201756
74.00 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 49398
77.00 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 53205
80.00 Machová Jana VSP7754 981848
83.00 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 416103

D45

Délka:4600 Převýšení:230

Start Jméno Registrace SI
26.00 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 7204525
31.00 Tužilová Michaela RBKxx03 232060
36.00 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215
41.00 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 2075673
46.00 Jašková Monika TBM6363 410324
51.00 Janská Iva LBM5795 219280
56.00 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 446329
61.00 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 2067207
66.00 Miková Iva TBM7071 53270
71.00 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 53288
76.00 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 49656

D55

Délka:3700 Převýšení:150

Start Jméno Registrace SI
12.00 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 52361
17.00 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 52055
22.00 Sladká Zora PBM6059 49465
27.00 Cigošová Anna TBM5253 410192
32.00 Salajková Věra LBM5558 2113045
37.00 Procházková Helena TBM5351 301247
42.00 Svobodová Jindřiška UBM5751 2121900

H10

Délka:2600 Převýšení:75

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 2067254
5.00 Skácel Viktor NNNxx02 0
10.00 Salajka Michal LBM0701 52068
15.00 Marek Filip ZBM0706 2092361
20.00 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 232730
25.00 Toman Matěj LBM0909 52038
30.00 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 2092359
35.00 Schwab Filip TBM0710 53234
40.00 Zeman Nikola VBM0701 0
45.00 Chmelík Robert ZBM0708 434832
50.00 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 2067212
55.00 Ježek David RBK0801 2103681
60.00 Čech Viktor AOP0801 410174
65.00 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 2112754
70.00 Ritter Tadeáš ZBM0612 0
75.00 Urválek Jan TBM0707 410702
80.00 Mach David VSP0801 52755
85.00 Saitl David ZBM0805 2103687

H10N

Délka:2400 Převýšení:65

Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Šnajdr Jakub PTE0700 8835
6.00 Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 434829
11.00 Vrba Antonín PTE1001 2102714

H12

Délka:3000 Převýšení:85

Start Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 2087656
6.00 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 2051511
10.00 Kycl Michal LBM0500 52047
14.00 Tachovský Jáchym ZBM0502 1403435
18.00 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 2801025
22.00 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 2061789
26.00 Ritter Matyáš ZBM0413 0
30.00 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 446444
34.00 Račanský Jakub UBM0503 361966
38.00 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394
42.00 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 0
46.00 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 2112721
50.00 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 1403415
54.00 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 2085655
58.00 Zima Vojtěch 78C0600 2112753
62.00 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 52082
66.00 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 232377
70.00 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 2053552
74.00 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 2051515
78.00 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 2067206
82.00 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 2061850

H14

Délka:3900 Převýšení:100

Start Jméno Registrace SI
3.00 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518
8.00 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 332962
13.00 Ježek Filip RBK0405 2103684
18.00 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 410340
23.00 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 1414504
28.00 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 2042526
33.00 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 1413719
38.00 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042
43.00 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 420418
48.00 Strýček Jan ADA0503 2073679
53.00 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 2087662
58.00 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 301286
63.00 Račanský Jan UBM0302 361937
68.00 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 7207618
73.00 Chmelík Albert ZBM0411 2085641
78.00 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 2067202

H16

Délka:4600 Převýšení:250

Start Jméno Registrace SI
4.00 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 2075632
9.00 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 2049604
14.00 Tachovský Matyáš ZBM0208 1403423
19.00 Lička Adam TBM0326 7202856
24.00 Čech Vít AOP0302 2102814

H18

Délka:5600 Převýšení:305

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Vyskočil Pavel RBK0001 2032131
3.00 Gregor Michal ZBM9906 2087644
6.00 Berka Otakar RBK0002 2020715
9.00 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 438043

H21C

Délka:7800 Převýšení:420

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Kněžínek Karel 65C8401 0
3.00 Sponar Jan TBM5004 7204482
6.00 Šimek Petr 79X8401 0
9.00 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 887901
12.00 Špičák František CEL8039 52410
15.00 Veselý Martin ZBM7502 751114
18.00 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 7207026
21.00 Pátek Richard ZBM7609 7700077
24.00 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 2116498
27.00 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 49864
30.00 Vedra David TBM7402 436405
33.00 Palát Petr ABM7415 52056
36.00 Urban Jan SBK7537 1919191
39.00 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 348120
42.00 Vríčan Peter 36S8901 9201671
45.00 Dudík Petr JPV8917 52870
48.00 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 232019
51.00 Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 49869
54.00 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 7209784
57.00 Jirka Michal ZBM8403 52430
60.00 Jalový Jaroslav RBK8145 52015
63.00 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 2067240
66.00 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 886814
69.00 Jalový Milan RBK8347 980373
72.00 Rajnoha David TBM0003 7204496
75.00 Stehlík Martin ZBM8503 1985625
78.00 Stupal František PTE8600 52352
81.00 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 53247
84.00 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 52475
87.00 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 2121762
90.00 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 7030567
93.00 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 7207858
96.00 Adámek Filip ABM0101 9102569
99.00 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 49690
102.00 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 7003038
105.00 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 886812
108.00 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358

H21D

Délka:5500 Převýšení:300

Start Jméno Registrace SI
48.00 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235
51.00 Skoba Ondřej 5BZ7700 0
54.00 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 2111811
57.00 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 8644875
60.00 Dvořák Martin ZBM8425 52011
63.00 Kutal Jiří OSN8601 9285
66.00 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 2067992
69.00 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 52017
72.00 Chmelík Petr ZBM7507 2115675
75.00 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 2088211
78.00 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 2111737
81.00 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 337647
84.00 Watson Kevin RBK8101 1412021
87.00 Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 53210
90.00 Kozel Jiří 5MZ8100 0

H35

Délka:6100 Převýšení:300

Start Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 Musil Radek 1DC7600 7300475
5.00 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 49659
8.00 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843
11.00 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 7204512
14.00 Kheil Radim PBM7301 52061
17.00 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 301217
20.00 Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 2801014
23.00 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 232736
26.00 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 232419
29.00 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2083369
32.00 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 2103682
35.00 Nečas David TBM7611 682073
38.00 Račanský Jan UBM7903 361980
41.00 Kubáň Pavel TBM7506 232708
44.00 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 2051489
47.00 Kraus Martin 61Z7100 2092384
50.00 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 7205008
53.00 Schwab David TBM7401 1700079
56.00 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 1403412
59.00 Klieštík Jiří 18C8000 2060219
62.00 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 53214
65.00 Tasler David UBM7105 2116480
68.00 Rada Pavel ABM7401 8004
71.00 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 2115695
74.00 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 515472
77.00 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 52680
80.00 Fousek Martin RBK7801 1413717
83.00 Daněk Roman SBK7541 8008112
86.00 Evstafev Ivan 84C8000 232870

H45

Délka:5600 Převýšení:305

Start Jméno Registrace SI
15.00 Robotka Libor PBM5303 52027
18.00 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 515090
21.00 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 53251
24.00 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 2092403
27.00 Čížek Petr ADA7101 336714
30.00 Kunz Martin BBM7101 553435
33.00 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 2060216
36.00 Auermüller Vít 65X6700 2088711
39.00 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 2085633
42.00 Martínek Jan RBKxx01 9350
45.00 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 301281
48.00 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 49694
51.00 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 2045205
54.00 Smutný Radek ABM6701 438049
57.00 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 2067208
60.00 Tužil Petr RBKxx02 2045249
63.00 Pánek Tomáš 3RX7000 0
66.00 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 1409878
69.00 Jašek Milan TBM6201 232747
72.00 Hirš Libor VBM6000 7201772
75.00 Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 49393
78.00 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 53296
81.00 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 438042
84.00 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 410321
87.00 Mach Radovan VSP6600 8631586

H55

Délka:4600 Převýšení:250

Start Jméno Registrace SI
34.00 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 52712
39.00 Fráňa Pavel 65C5900 2060222
44.00 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 2113090
49.00 Pospíšil Aleš YBM6001 49652
54.00 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 2122244
59.00 Šebesta Vlastislav TBM5807 410327
64.00 Šnyrch František ABM4902 52521
69.00 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 53256
74.00 Bauer Emil VBM4410 2087637

H65

Délka:3700 Převýšení:150

Start Jméno Registrace SI
52.00 Procházka Jan TBM4907 320135
57.00 Pešek Ota ABM4917 49691
62.00 Dufek Jan TBM4231 2083416
67.00 Novotný Jan UBM4401 682606

HDR

Délka:2100 Převýšení:65

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 2073729
0.00 Šnajdrová Nikol PTE1050 301571
0.00 Kramář Michal 4NZ7900 0
0.00 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240
0.00 Zima Ondřej 78C0900 0
0.00 Dánielová Kateřina 78C0850 49677
0.00 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 232025
0.00 Jašek Vít ABR1111 52511
0.00 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 53273
0.00 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 2061781
0.00 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 2103788
0.00 Svirák Samuel 5RX1100 2111765
0.00 Svirák Benjamin NNN0902 2111764
0.00 Svirák Timotej 5RX1400 2124790
0.00 Urban Jan SBK1234 500884
0.00 Daněk František SBK1010 811213
0.00 Kuneš Vincent VBM0801 0
0.00 Motúz Miroslav VBM0901 0
0.00 Zámečník Tomáš VBM0802 0
0.00 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 2111731
0.00 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 2115684
0.00 Koča František ZBM1100 2111735
0.00 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 2111752
0.00 Stašková Sofie ZBM0952 52364
0.00 Jalová Kristýna RBK1150 49601
0.00 Skácelová Beáta NNNxx03 0
0.00 Pospíšil Daniel TBM0834 230663
0.00 Šujanová Berenika RBKxx10 2115693
0.00 Šujanová Rozálie RBKxx11 2115694
0.00 Jágrová Aneta RBKxx12 49682
0.00 Jágrová Zuzana RBKxx13 232061
0.00 Kratochvílová Lucie RBKxx14 232063
0.00 Kratochvílová Julie RBKxx15 232064
0.00 Kubík Dan RBKxx16 232065
0.00 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 682097
0.00 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 2116477
0.00 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 219273
0.00 Sluka Matouš SBK1414 49655
0.00 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 49683
0.00 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49685
0.00 Mikula Marek TBM0902 0
0.00 Velešíková Markéta 96C0850 0
0.00 Granátová Markéta TBM105x 320136
0.00 Věžník Václav ADA9200 0
0.00 Kozel Kryštof 5MZ1500 0
0.00 Svirák Benjamin 5RX1200 0
0.00 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 2112765
0.00 Veselá Martina 5HZ1050 0
0.00 Tomíčková Eliška 19X1050 52023
0.00 Tomíčková Ivana 19X1350 52537

P

Délka:3600 Převýšení:85

Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Zimová Kristýna 78C7800 0
0.00 Matuška Pavel 5RX7000 2801035
0.00 Dvořáková Martina 5RX7250 2111812
0.00 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 0
0.00 Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 2102680
0.00 Bartošová Dana PTE7650 2102715
0.00 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 52029
0.00 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 2109754
0.00 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 52026
0.00 Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 2108908
0.00 Drašar Martin 8XC8400 2102691
0.00 Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 515032
0.00 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 2103688
0.00 Kučera Viktor ZBM7608 1400413
0.00 Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 2067925
0.00 Poloučková Vilma ABM7251 219255
0.00 Kurdiovsky Eduard 4ZZ7300 0
0.00 Kurdiovská Pavla 4ZZ7800 0
0.00 Stašková Petra ZBM8255 49692
0.00 Hanousek Radim TBM7105 438040
0.00 Lasota Marek NNNxx01 2087636
0.00 Beránková Šárka ZBMXXXX 531721
0.00 Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 0
0.00 Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 0
0.00 Borkovcová Lenka 5JZ9600 0
0.00 Ježková Ilona TBM7256 2067219
0.00 Velešíková Monika 96C7701 2111806
0.00 Karlík Jan 8CX8800 49667
0.00 Jelínková Irena TBM7664 2801248
0.00 Tomíček Oldřich 19X7900 2096247