Startovní listina po klubech

Oblastní žebříček

Kuničky okr. Blansko

2017-10-21T10:30:00

18C  19X  1DC  36S  3RX  4NZ  4ZZ  5BZ  5CZ  5HZ  5JZ  5MZ  5RX  61Z  65C  65X  78C  79X  84C  8CX  8XC  96C  9MX  ABM  ABR  ADA  AOP  ASU  BBM  CEL  CHA  HLV  JPV  LBM  MBM  NNN  OSN  PBM  PTE  RBK  SBK  TBM  UBM  VBM  VSP  XBM  YBM  ZBM 

18C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
59.00 H35 Klieštík Jiří 18C8000 2060219

19X

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
20.00 D35 Tomíčková Dana 19X8050 2096221
0.00 HDR Tomíčková Eliška 19X1050 52023
0.00 HDR Tomíčková Ivana 19X1350 52537
0.00 P Tomíček Oldřich 19X7900 2096247

1DC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
2.00 H35 Musil Radek 1DC7600 7300475

36S

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
42.00 H21C Vríčan Peter 36S8901 9201671

3RX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
63.00 H45 Pánek Tomáš 3RX7000 0

4NZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Kramář Michal 4NZ7900 0

4ZZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Kurdiovsky Eduard 4ZZ7300 0
0.00 P Kurdiovská Pavla 4ZZ7800 0

5BZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
51.00 H21D Skoba Ondřej 5BZ7700 0

5CZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
66.00 H21D Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 2067992

5HZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
4.00 D10 Veselá Veronika 5HZ0800 53201
0.00 HDR Veselá Martina 5HZ1050 0

5JZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Borkovcová Lenka 5JZ9600 0

5MZ

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
90.00 H21D Kozel Jiří 5MZ8100 0
0.00 HDR Kozel Kryštof 5MZ1500 0

5RX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Svirák Samuel 5RX1100 2111765
0.00 HDR Svirák Timotej 5RX1400 2124790
0.00 HDR Svirák Benjamin 5RX1200 0
0.00 P Matuška Pavel 5RX7000 2801035
0.00 P Dvořáková Martina 5RX7250 2111812

61Z

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
47.00 H35 Kraus Martin 61Z7100 2092384

65C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 H21C Kněžínek Karel 65C8401 0
39.00 H55 Fráňa Pavel 65C5900 2060222

65X

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
36.00 H45 Auermüller Vít 65X6700 2088711

78C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
73.00 D12 Dánielová Lenka 78C0650 2109751
65.00 D35 Dánielová Iva 78C8250 0
58.00 H12 Zima Vojtěch 78C0600 2112753
0.00 HDR Zima Ondřej 78C0900 0
0.00 HDR Dánielová Kateřina 78C0850 49677
0.00 P Zimová Kristýna 78C7800 0

79X

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
6.00 H21C Šimek Petr 79X8401 0

84C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
71.00 D10N Evstafeva Simona 84C1050 2120645
86.00 H35 Evstafev Ivan 84C8000 232870

8CX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Karlík Jan 8CX8800 49667

8XC

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
50.00 D21D Drašarová Eva 8XC8650 2102719
0.00 P Drašar Martin 8XC8400 2102691

96C

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Velešíková Markéta 96C0850 0
0.00 P Velešíková Monika 96C7701 2111806

9MX

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 P Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 0
0.00 P Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 0

ABM

KOB ALFA Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
17.00 D12 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 2054645
37.00 D12 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 337648
20.00 D14 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 2081393
35.00 D14 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 438041
20.00 D16 Radová Kateřina ABM0199 232876
53.00 D35 Radová Martina ABM7451 8010
59.00 D35 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 232740
41.00 D45 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 2075673
8.00 H14 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 332962
43.00 H14 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 420418
9.00 H18 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 438043
33.00 H21C Palát Petr ABM7415 52056
54.00 H21C Otrusina Jan ABM9210 7209784
66.00 H21C Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 886814
96.00 H21C Adámek Filip ABM0101 9102569
102.00 H21C Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 7003038
81.00 H21D Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 337647
23.00 H35 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 232736
68.00 H35 Rada Pavel ABM7401 8004
33.00 H45 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 2060216
48.00 H45 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 49694
54.00 H45 Smutný Radek ABM6701 438049
81.00 H45 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 438042
64.00 H55 Šnyrch František ABM4902 52521
57.00 H65 Pešek Ota ABM4917 49691
0.00 P Poloučková Vilma ABM7251 219255

ABR

A-team NOVO Bruntál

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 HDR Jašek Vít ABR1111 52511

ADA

OOB Spartak Adamov

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
69.00 D10 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 2073676
21.00 D12 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 981840
6.00 D18 Čížková Eliška ADA0051 49863
33.00 D21C Čížková Markéta ADA9652 49862
26.00 D35 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 2073658
62.00 D35 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 352314
70.00 H12 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 2053552
48.00 H14 Strýček Jan ADA0503 2073679
27.00 H21C Procházka Jiří ADA7512 49864
51.00 H21C Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 49869
27.00 H45 Čížek Petr ADA7101 336714
34.00 H55 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 52712
0.00 HDR Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 2073729
0.00 HDR Věžník Václav ADA9200 0

AOP

Orientační Běh Opava

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
60.00 H10 Čech Viktor AOP0801 410174
24.00 H16 Čech Vít AOP0302 2102814
51.00 H45 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 2045205

ASU

Magnus Orienteering

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
15.00 D21C Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 53111

BBM

BETA URSUS Orienteering

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
59.00 D10 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 2088166
69.00 D12 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 2112728
46.00 H12 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 2112721
54.00 H12 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 2085655
18.00 H21C Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 7207026
75.00 H21D Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 2088211
30.00 H45 Kunz Martin BBM7101 553435
44.00 H55 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 2113090
0.00 HDR Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 2116477
0.00 HDR Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 219273

CEL

TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
12.00 H21C Špičák František CEL8039 52410

CHA

OK Chrastava

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
50.00 D35 Slavíková Jana CHA8251 4129

HLV

KČT - OB Holešov

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
56.00 D35 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 52670
54.00 H21D Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 2111811

JPV

Oddíl OS SK Prostějov

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
45.00 H21C Dudík Petr JPV8917 52870
84.00 H21C Perknovský Radim JPV8235 52475
24.00 H45 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 2092403
0.00 P Poláčková Monika JPV7552 2109754
0.00 P Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 2108908

LBM

TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
61.00 D12 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 52032
12.00 D21C Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 2121006
60.00 D21D Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 219277
51.00 D45 Janská Iva LBM5795 219280
17.00 D55 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 52055
32.00 D55 Salajková Věra LBM5558 2113045
10.00 H10 Salajka Michal LBM0701 52068
25.00 H10 Toman Matěj LBM0909 52038
65.00 H10 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 2112754
10.00 H12 Kycl Michal LBM0500 52047
62.00 H12 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 52082
38.00 H14 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042
69.00 H21D Toman Ondřej LBM7517 52017
66.00 H45 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 1409878
54.00 H55 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 2122244
0.00 HDR Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 2112765
0.00 P Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 52029
0.00 P Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 52026

MBM

O-mikron

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
48.00 H21C Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 232019

NNN

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 D21C Ovchinnikova Tatiana NNNxx04 7106099
5.00 H10 Skácel Viktor NNNxx02 0
0.00 HDR Svirák Benjamin NNN0902 2111764
0.00 HDR Skácelová Beáta NNNxx03 0
0.00 P Lasota Marek NNNxx01 2087636

OSN

SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
63.00 H21D Kutal Jiří OSN8601 9285

PBM

TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
14.00 D35 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 53539
22.00 D55 Sladká Zora PBM6059 49465
14.00 H35 Kheil Radim PBM7301 52061
15.00 H45 Robotka Libor PBM5303 52027
0.00 HDR Trš Lubomír PBM7302 682097

PTE

TJ Sokol Ptení

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
24.00 D10 Klapková Alžběta PTE0852 2102684
31.00 D10N Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 2102683
51.00 D10N Příhodová Veronika PTE0750 2102717
61.00 D10N Vrbová Marie PTE0850 2102682
1.00 H10N Šnajdr Jakub PTE0700 8835
11.00 H10N Vrba Antonín PTE1001 2102714
78.00 H21C Stupal František PTE8600 52352
0.00 HDR Šnajdrová Nikol PTE1050 301571
0.00 P Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 2102680
0.00 P Bartošová Dana PTE7650 2102715

RBK

SK Radioklub Blansko

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
14.00 D10 Venerová Ines RBK0751 2020714
29.00 D10 Kubíková Kristýna RBK0851 2118497
41.00 D10N Hanousková Veronika RBKxx17 232059
53.00 D12 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 2115673
45.00 D14 Vyskočilová Karla RBK0451 2079494
11.00 D18 Matušková Jana RBK9999 2111809
83.00 D35 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 416103
31.00 D45 Tužilová Michaela RBKxx03 232060
55.00 H10 Ježek David RBK0801 2103681
22.00 H12 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 2061789
13.00 H14 Ježek Filip RBK0405 2103684
23.00 H14 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 1414504
33.00 H14 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 1413719
58.00 H14 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 301286
0.00 H18 Vyskočil Pavel RBK0001 2032131
6.00 H18 Berka Otakar RBK0002 2020715
60.00 H21C Jalový Jaroslav RBK8145 52015
69.00 H21C Jalový Milan RBK8347 980373
84.00 H21D Watson Kevin RBK8101 1412021
71.00 H35 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 2115695
80.00 H35 Fousek Martin RBK7801 1413717
42.00 H45 Martínek Jan RBKxx01 9350
60.00 H45 Tužil Petr RBKxx02 2045249
0.00 HDR Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 2061781
0.00 HDR Jalová Kristýna RBK1150 49601
0.00 HDR Šujanová Berenika RBKxx10 2115693
0.00 HDR Šujanová Rozálie RBKxx11 2115694
0.00 HDR Jágrová Aneta RBKxx12 49682
0.00 HDR Jágrová Zuzana RBKxx13 232061
0.00 HDR Kratochvílová Lucie RBKxx14 232063
0.00 HDR Kratochvílová Julie RBKxx15 232064
0.00 HDR Kubík Dan RBKxx16 232065

SBK

KOB Start Blansko

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
21.00 D21C Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 1985526
40.00 D21D Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 920679
11.00 D35 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 8007503
77.00 D35 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 53205
36.00 H21C Urban Jan SBK7537 1919191
62.00 H35 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 53214
83.00 H35 Daněk Roman SBK7541 8008112
0.00 HDR Urban Jan SBK1234 500884
0.00 HDR Daněk František SBK1010 811213
0.00 HDR Sluka Matouš SBK1414 49655
0.00 HDR Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 49683
0.00 HDR Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 49685

TBM

KOS TJ Tesla Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
9.00 D10 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 53250
44.00 D10 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 2081351
54.00 D10 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 230671
26.00 D10N Folprecht Mia TBM0858 2083390
1.00 D12 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 2083386
13.00 D12 Doušková Hana TBM0659 2083392
25.00 D12 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 2067211
33.00 D12 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 2083375
41.00 D12 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 2067204
49.00 D12 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 232732
57.00 D12 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 446326
65.00 D12 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 232389
77.00 D12 Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana TBM0672 2087638
85.00 D12 Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 2067201
30.00 D14 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 438603
50.00 D14 Miková Lenka TBM0460 410323
16.00 D18 Boučková Anna TBM0051 2083423
3.00 D21C Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378
24.00 D21C Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 0
30.00 D21C Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 9101703
39.00 D21C Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 331291
17.00 D35 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 2049566
44.00 D35 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 7204507
26.00 D45 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 7204525
36.00 D45 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215
46.00 D45 Jašková Monika TBM6363 410324
56.00 D45 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 446329
61.00 D45 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 2067207
66.00 D45 Miková Iva TBM7071 53270
71.00 D45 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 53288
76.00 D45 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 49656
12.00 D55 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 52361
27.00 D55 Cigošová Anna TBM5253 410192
37.00 D55 Procházková Helena TBM5351 301247
20.00 H10 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 232730
35.00 H10 Schwab Filip TBM0710 53234
50.00 H10 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 2067212
75.00 H10 Urválek Jan TBM0707 410702
2.00 H12 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 2087656
18.00 H12 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 2801025
30.00 H12 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 446444
42.00 H12 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 0
66.00 H12 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 232377
78.00 H12 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 2067206
18.00 H14 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 410340
68.00 H14 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 7207618
78.00 H14 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 2067202
4.00 H16 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 2075632
19.00 H16 Lička Adam TBM0326 7202856
3.00 H21C Sponar Jan TBM5004 7204482
9.00 H21C Ehl Jiří TBM7701 887901
30.00 H21C Vedra David TBM7402 436405
72.00 H21C Rajnoha David TBM0003 7204496
81.00 H21C Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 53247
108.00 H21C Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358
48.00 H21D Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235
57.00 H21D Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 8644875
5.00 H35 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 49659
20.00 H35 Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 2801014
29.00 H35 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2083369
35.00 H35 Nečas David TBM7611 682073
41.00 H35 Kubáň Pavel TBM7506 232708
53.00 H35 Schwab David TBM7401 1700079
77.00 H35 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 52680
21.00 H45 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 53251
45.00 H45 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 301281
57.00 H45 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 2067208
69.00 H45 Jašek Milan TBM6201 232747
78.00 H45 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 53296
59.00 H55 Šebesta Vlastislav TBM5807 410327
69.00 H55 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 53256
52.00 H65 Procházka Jan TBM4907 320135
62.00 H65 Dufek Jan TBM4231 2083416
0.00 HDR Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240
0.00 HDR Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 232025
0.00 HDR Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 53273
0.00 HDR Vedrová Anika TBM1351 2103788
0.00 HDR Pospíšil Daniel TBM0834 230663
0.00 HDR Mikula Marek TBM0902 0
0.00 HDR Granátová Markéta TBM105x 320136
0.00 P Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 0
0.00 P Hanousek Radim TBM7105 438040
0.00 P Ježková Ilona TBM7256 2067219
0.00 P Jelínková Irena TBM7664 2801248

UBM

MENISKOS Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
39.00 D10 Vysočanová Edita UBM0756 0
9.00 D12 Desová Julie UBM0555 0
35.00 D21D Taslerová Renata UBM7651 2116460
38.00 D35 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 1410001
42.00 D55 Svobodová Jindřiška UBM5751 2121900
34.00 H12 Račanský Jakub UBM0503 361966
63.00 H14 Račanský Jan UBM0302 361937
9.00 H16 Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 2049604
38.00 H35 Račanský Jan UBM7903 361980
65.00 H35 Tasler David UBM7105 2116480
74.00 H35 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 515472
67.00 H65 Novotný Jan UBM4401 682606

VBM

VSK Mendelu Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
6.00 D21C Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 361990
32.00 D35 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 53489
71.00 D35 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 7201756
40.00 H10 Zeman Nikola VBM0701 0
24.00 H21C Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 2116498
87.00 H21C Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 2121762
93.00 H21C Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 7207858
87.00 H21D Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 53210
11.00 H35 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 7204512
18.00 H45 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 515090
39.00 H45 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 2085633
72.00 H45 Hirš Libor VBM6000 7201772
84.00 H45 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 410321
74.00 H55 Bauer Emil VBM4410 2087637
0.00 HDR Kuneš Vincent VBM0801 0
0.00 HDR Motúz Miroslav VBM0901 0
0.00 HDR Zámečník Tomáš VBM0802 0
0.00 P Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 515032

VSP

USK Praha

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
81.00 D12 Machová Karolína VSP0652 339547
80.00 D35 Machová Jana VSP7754 981848
80.00 H10 Mach David VSP0801 52755
87.00 H45 Mach Radovan VSP6600 8631586

XBM

PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
50.00 H35 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 7205008

YBM

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
49.00 H55 Pospíšil Aleš YBM6001 49652

ZBM

SK Žabovřesky Brno

Start Kategorie Jméno Registrace SI
19.00 D10 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 2061840
34.00 D10 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674
49.00 D10 Marková Eva ZBM0954 2115674
64.00 D10 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 8003
74.00 D10 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 2067231
21.00 D10N Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 2094514
36.00 D10N Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690
46.00 D10N Stašková Sára ZBM0751 436987
56.00 D10N Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407
66.00 D10N Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385
5.00 D12 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 2111757
29.00 D12 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 2051495
45.00 D12 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 2051474
15.00 D14 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 2103673
25.00 D14 Pánková Klára ZBM0456 2094524
40.00 D14 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 2094532
55.00 D14 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 416017
9.00 D21C Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 9111118
18.00 D21C Slámová Petra ZBM8459 51765
27.00 D21C Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 2020737
36.00 D21C Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 9201068
42.00 D21C Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 703370
30.00 D21D Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 2090859
45.00 D21D Dvořáková Hana ZBM8676 52165
55.00 D21D Kročová Klára ZBM9458 53576
23.00 D35 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 2094550
29.00 D35 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665
35.00 D35 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 2051480
41.00 D35 Chmelíková Gabriela ZBM7653 2115672
47.00 D35 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 815422
68.00 D35 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 2067937
74.00 D35 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 49398
0.00 H10 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 2067254
15.00 H10 Marek Filip ZBM0706 2092361
30.00 H10 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 2092359
45.00 H10 Chmelík Robert ZBM0708 434832
70.00 H10 Ritter Tadeáš ZBM0612 0
85.00 H10 Saitl David ZBM0805 2103687
6.00 H10N Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 434829
6.00 H12 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 2051511
14.00 H12 Tachovský Jáchym ZBM0502 1403435
26.00 H12 Ritter Matyáš ZBM0413 0
38.00 H12 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394
50.00 H12 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 1403415
74.00 H12 Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 2051515
82.00 H12 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 2061850
3.00 H14 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 2051518
28.00 H14 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 2042526
53.00 H14 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 2087662
73.00 H14 Chmelík Albert ZBM0411 2085641
14.00 H16 Tachovský Matyáš ZBM0208 1403423
3.00 H18 Gregor Michal ZBM9906 2087644
15.00 H21C Veselý Martin ZBM7502 751114
21.00 H21C Pátek Richard ZBM7609 7700077
39.00 H21C Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 348120
57.00 H21C Jirka Michal ZBM8403 52430
63.00 H21C Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 2067240
75.00 H21C Stehlík Martin ZBM8503 1985625
90.00 H21C Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 7030567
99.00 H21C Drábek Jan ZBM8511 49690
105.00 H21C Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 886812
60.00 H21D Dvořák Martin ZBM8425 52011
72.00 H21D Chmelík Petr ZBM7507 2115675
78.00 H21D Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 2111737
8.00 H35 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843
17.00 H35 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 301217
26.00 H35 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 232419
32.00 H35 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 2103682
44.00 H35 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 2051489
56.00 H35 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 1403412
75.00 H45 Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 49393
0.00 HDR Beránková Julie ZBM0956 2111731
0.00 HDR Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 2115684
0.00 HDR Koča František ZBM1100 2111735
0.00 HDR Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 2111752
0.00 HDR Stašková Sofie ZBM0952 52364
0.00 P Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 2103688
0.00 P Kučera Viktor ZBM7608 1400413
0.00 P Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 2067925
0.00 P Stašková Petra ZBM8255 49692
0.00 P Beránková Šárka ZBMXXXX 531721